dc.date.accessioned 2019-11-11T11:33:02Z
dc.date.available 2019-11-11T11:33:02Z
dc.identifier.citation III International Scientific Conference: "Challenges of Globalization in Economics and Business", Tbilisi, 2018, pp. 110-113 en_US
dc.identifier.uri http://dspace.tsu.ge/xmlui/handle/123456789/383
dc.description 1. “Azərbaycan Respublikasının Milli iqtisadiyyat perspektivi üzrə Strateji Yol Xəritəsi” Azərbaycan Respublikası Prezidentinin 2ü016-cı il 6 dekabr tarixli Fərmanı ilə təsdiq edilmişdir (azərtac.az). 2. www.intuit.ru 3. www.grandars.ru 4. Абдулина А.Н., Горчиков Н.Г. «Теория организаций», М.ИНФРА-2016, с.310 5. Меhtiyеv R.Ə. “Fəlsəfə”, “Şərq-Qərb” Bakı-2009 (rus dilində), s.375 en_US
dc.description.abstract The article talks about the modern features of the development of the economy in Azerbaijan Republic in the age of the globalization. In addition, the article shows the main stages and strategic directions of this development. Meanwhile, it also investigates the features of social certification and outlines the increasing role of universities. Finally, concrete solutions on the studied problem are suggested. en_US